Yellowspring PLC, London

write review
updated on 18 October 2019

Official Data

Official Name
YELLOWSPRING LIMITED
Reg. office address
ASTRA HOUSE CHRISTY WAY, SS15 6TQ, Southfields Business Park, Essex
Company Number
03845932
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/09/1999 - SUNRAY 5 PLC
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
16 Sep 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Astra House Christy Way Southfields Business Park Basildon Essex SS15 6TQ England
1 Aurum Court Sylvan Way Southfields Business Park Basildon Essex SS15 6TH

Description

Computer systems network support and consultancy Hewlett Packard, Citrix, Microsoft Certified parnter, Computer support desk for the UK.


Company description
Yellowspring are an IT Support company based in Basildon, Essex and have over 20 years experience in computer support helping companies across Essex, London and beyond. We are here to help and can provide telephone support, remote assistance and on-site assistance.
Keywords:
IT Services, Computer Maintenance, Computer Repairs, IT Support, IT Consultants, Computers, Servers, Hard Drive, Compaq, Mcafee, Watchguard, Computer Repair & Maintenance, Computer Services, Planning, Security, Phones, Network, Projectors, Keyboards, Blackberry, Amd, Business Machines, Computer Network, Windows 7, Ego, Hardware Software, Beresford, HP Servers, Barclays Bank, Lightspeed, DDM, Core2 Quad, Dell Direct, Ego Computers, Schools Itservices, Yellowspring IT Services
Services
Repair, Leasing
Categories
Printers
Brands
Sony, Toshiba, Hewlett-Packard
Yellowspring PLC is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Yellowspring PLC!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 Braham Street
    E1 8EE  London
    0845 074 0490
  2. 6, BRAHAM STREET
    E1 8EE  London
    020 7702 6000
  3. 61 Mansell Street
    E1 8AN  London
    020 7324 2992
  4. 101 Back Church Lane
    E1 1LU  London
    020 7959 5777
  5. 1 Portsoken St
    E1 8PH  London
    020 3818 3411
  6. 1 Aldgate
    EC3N 1RE  London
    020 3102 0040
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies