Xzact Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
XZACT LIMITED
Reg. office address
MANCHESTER HOUSE, GROSVENOR HILL, SA43 1HY, CARDIGAN, Ceredigion
Company Number
06025471
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/03/2010 - XZACED LIMITED
SIC Code
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Date of Incorporation
12 Dec 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
24 Gray's Inn Road London WC1X 8HP

Description

Keywords:
Engineering Companies, Surveyors
Services
Engineering
Xzact Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Xzact Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 171-173 GRAY'S INN ROAD
    WC1X 8UE  London
  2. 171-173 GRAY'S INN ROAD
    WC1X 8UE  London
  3. 105, Foundling Court
    WC1N 1AN  London
    020 7278 0512
  4. 3 COLDBATH SQUARE
    EC1R 5HL  London
  5. 20-22 BEDFORD ROW
    WC1R 4JS  London
  6. 31-35 Kirby Street
    EC1N 8TE  London
    020 3540 8520
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies