Winecellars Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
WINECELLARS LIMITED
Reg. office address
23 CUMBERLAND AVENUE, NW10 7RX, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
02441996
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ARCADIA WINES LIMITED
WINE CELLARS LIMITED
SIC Code
46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
Date of Incorporation
10 Nov 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Units 4-8 Chandos Park Estate Chandos Road London NW10 6NF

Description

Keywords:
Food Sales, Food Wholesalers, Tobacco Wholesalers, Beverage Wholesalers
Winecellars Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Winecellars Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 6A EUROPA BUILDINGS, VICTORIA ROAD
    NW10 6ND  London
    020-8838-4305
  2. THE OLD TORPEDO FACTORY, ST LEONARD'S ROAD
    NW10 6ST  London
    020 8537 1000
  3. 83 Shaftesbury Gardens
    NW10 6LL  London
    020 8965 8088
  4. 51 CHASE RD UNIT 2 CHASE RD INDSTLE EST, PARKROYAL
    NW10 6LG  London
    020-8453-0003
  5. 80 Goodhall Street
    NW10 6TS  London
    020 8961 1555
  6. Unit 6;Cullen Way
    NW10 6JZ  London
    020 89611119
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies