WESTERN FREIGHT & LOGISTICS LIMITED, London

Write review
updated on 19/06/2020

Official Data

Official Name
WESTERN FREIGHT & LOGISTICS LIMITED
Reg. office address
174 WEST HENDON BROADWAY, NW9 7AA, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06665897
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/09/2013 - WESTERN FREIGHT FORWARDING SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
Date of Incorporation
06 Aug 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Water Transport, Freight Water Transport, Water Freight Transport
WESTERN FREIGHT & LOGISTICS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for WESTERN FREIGHT & LOGISTICS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 Technology Park, Colindeep Lane, Colindale
    NW9 6BX  London
  2. 75 Southview Avenue
    NW10 1RJ  London
  3. 34 Armitage Rd
    NW11 8RD  London
    020 84586464
  4. 1017A FINCHLEY ROAD, TEMPLE FORTUNE
    NW11 7ES  London
  5. 240 Princes Avenue
    NW9 9QU  London
    020 3289 7868
  6. 298 Regents Park Road
    N3 2SZ  London
    020 8371 5160
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies