Wcl Intermediate Holdings Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
WCL INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
ST CLEMENTS HOUSE, 27-28 CLEMENTS LANE, EC4N 7AE, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
06547222
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/05/2009 - LOCKE BIDCO LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
28 Mar 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
25 Buckingham Gate London SW1E 6LD

Description

Keywords:
Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
Wcl Intermediate Holdings Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Wcl Intermediate Holdings Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 24 BUCKINGHAM GATE
    SW1E 6LB  London
    020 78281123
  2. 23 Buckingham Gate
    SW1E 6LD  London
    020 7630 0808
  3. CAYZER HOUSE, 30 BUCKINGHAM GATE
    SW1E 6NN  London
  4. 1ST FLOOR, CAYZER HOUSE 30 BUCKINGHAM GATE
    SW1E 6NN  London
    020 7901 1760
  5. 63 Catherine Place
    SW1E 6DY  London
    020 7963 6800
  6. New Arch House, 57B Catherine Place
    SW1E 6DY  London
    020 7963 0200
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies