Wb Solutions Ltd, London

Write review
updated on 23/06/2020

Official Data

Official Name
WB SOLUTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 7, MULBERRY PLACE PINNELL ROAD, SE9 6AR, London, Greater London
Company Number
07369125
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/02/2011 - SUREFIRE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LTD
21/09/2010 - SUREFIRE ORPINGTON LTD
SIC Code
62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
Date of Incorporation
08 Sep 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Wb Solutions Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 122 ELTHAM GREEN ROAD
    SE9 6BE  London
  2. 15 CHADWICK TERRACE, ELTHAM GREEN ROAD
    SE9 6AZ  London
  3. 18 JOHNSON COURT, 41, MEADOWSIDE
    SE9 6BS  London
  4. 14 Well Hall Parade
    SE9 6SP  London
    020 8294 1622
  5. 154 Eltham Hill
    SE9 5EA  London
    020 3369 4577
  6. 108 High Street
    SE9 1BW  Eltham
    0330 123 5986
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies