Walthamstow Employment & Nursing Agency Ltd, London

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 13 h 35 min.
1 day 13 h 35 min

Official Data

Official Name
WALTHAMSTOW EMPLOYMENT & NURSING AGENCY LIMITED
Reg. office address
783-785 LEA BRIDGE ROAD WALTHAMSTOW, E17 9DZ, London, Greater London England
Company Number
03244222
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
WALTHAMSTOW NURSING & EMPLOYMENT AGENCY LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
30 Aug 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services, Residential Care Homes, Employment Agencies, Recruitment, Dementia Care, Nursing Agencies, Learning Difficulties, Business Support Services, Old Age 65, Domiciliary Services
Walthamstow Employment & Nursing Agency Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Walthamstow Employment & Nursing Agency Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 817 Lea Bridge Road
    E17 9DS  London
    020 8127 1617
  2. 1, FOREST VIEW AVENUE
    E10 6DX  London
    07974 654457
  3. 55 Beulah Road
    E17 9LG  London
    07725 645359
  4. 55 Beulah Road
    E17 9LG  London
    020 8531 4531
  5. 21 White House Mews, Leyton Green Road
    E10 6EY  London
    0845 388 5762
  6. 611b Lea Bridge Road
    E10 6AJ  London
    020 8521 2855
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies