WALLACE SACKS FURNISHINGS LTD, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
WALLACE SACKS FURNISHINGS LTD
Reg. office address
37 SUN STREET, EC2M 2PL, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
01546128
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/01/2017 - MUUBAA LIMITED
08/04/2011 - WALLACE SACKS LIMITED
SIC Code
14110 - Manufacture of leather clothes
Date of Incorporation
17 Feb 1981
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Leather Clothes, Leather Clothing Manufacturer
WALLACE SACKS FURNISHINGS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for WALLACE SACKS FURNISHINGS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 61/62, Millmead Industrial Centre, Mill Mead Road
    N17 9QU  London
    07785 391711
  2. 6A WEST GREEN ROAD
    N15 5NN  London
    020 3222 7075
  3. 85 Brunner Road
    E17 7NW  London
    020 8521 5710
  4. 119 Fore Street
    N18 2XF  London
    020 88070476
  5. Nature Trail House, 12 Billet Road
    E17 5DN  London
    020 8531 1214
  6. 4 Chingford Road
    E17 4PJ  London
    020 8523 3324
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies