Wallace Estates Limited, London

Write review
updated on 14/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
WALLACE ESTATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
BOTANIC HOUSE, HILLS ROAD, CB2 1PH, CAMBRIDGE, Cambridgeshire
Company Number
04216645
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/05/2001 - FLAGTREND LIMITED
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Date of Incorporation
15 May 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Wallace Estates Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Wallace Estates Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 24 QUEEN ANNE STREET
    W1G 9AX  London
  2. 24 QUEEN ANNE STREET
    W1G 9AX  London
  3. 24 QUEEN ANNE STREET
    W1G 9AX  London
  4. 24 QUEEN ANNE STREET
    W1G 9AX  London
  5. 18 Queen Anne Street
    W1G 8HU  London
    020 7836 4556
  6. 18 Queen Anne Street
    W1G 8HZ  London
    020 7581 1754
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies