Wadajir Somali Community Centre, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
WADAJIR SOMALI COMMUNITY CENTRE
Reg. office address
156 TEVIOT COMMUNITY HALL, ST. LEONARDS ROAD, E14 0QZ, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
05509129
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/06/2008 - WADAJIR SOMALI COMMUNITY
SIC Code
85600 - Educational support services
Date of Incorporation
14 Jul 2005
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous addresses
Po Box E14 6LX 2Follett Street 2 Follett Street London Uk E14 6LX United Kingdom
251B East India Dock Road Tower Hamlets London E14 0EG United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Educational Services, Educational Support Services
Wadajir Somali Community Centre is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Wadajir Somali Community Centre!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Southern Grove Community Centre, Southern Grove
    E3 4FX  London
    0794 654 2668
  2. 152 St. Leonards Road
    E14 0QZ  London
  3. 112 Poplar High Street
    E14 0AF  London
    020 7510 7510
  4. Flat 41
    W1G 9NF  London
    020 7467 9740
  5. 1 Fairmont Avenue
    E14 9PW  London
    07402 305888
  6. Lansbury Lodge, 117 Ricardo Street
    E14 6EQ  London
    020 8551 0291
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies