Vranken Pommery UK Ltd., London

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
VRANKEN POMMERY UK LTD.
Reg. office address
LINCOLN HOUSE, 300 HIGH HOLBORN, WC1V 7JH, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03297840
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/05/2003 - VRANKEN MONOPOLE UK LIMITED
17/12/1999 - VRANKEN LIMITED
SIC Code
46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Date of Incorporation
31 Dec 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Browne Jacobson Llp 77 Gracechurch Street London EC3V 0AS England

Description

Keywords:
Wine Wholesalers, Beer Wholesalers, Alcoholic Beverage Wholesalers, Alcoholic Beverages Wholesale
Vranken Pommery UK Ltd. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Vranken Pommery UK Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 57 High Holborn
    WC1V 6DT  London
    020 7831 8365
  2. 6Th Floor;Swan House;37-39 High Holborn;
    EC1N 7TR  London
    020 7404 9699
  3. LION HOUSE, RED LION STREET
    WC1R 4GB  London
  4. 14 Gray's Inn Rd
    WC1X 8HN  London
    07711785267
  5. 246 High Holborn
    WC1V 7EX  London
    +44 20 7831 3550
  6. 10 Hatton Garden
    EC1N 8AH  London
    020 7269 0703
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies