Vockrodt Projects Ltd, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
VP COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
LYNTON HOUSE, 7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE, WC1H 9BQ, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
01033522
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/06/2011 - VOCKRODT PROJECTS LIMITED
SIC Code
73120 - Media representation services
Date of Incorporation
03 Dec 1971
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Bsg Valentine Lynton House 7-12 Tavistock Square London WC1H 9BQ United Kingdom
121 Oxford Gardens London W10 6NE

Description

VP Communications based in London is an innovative public relations agency, specializing in the technology, consumer technology and business to business sectors, creative marketing communications and PR agency specialising in the IT and Business to Business sectors, B2B. We combine experience and creativity in all that we do, which is complemented by our understanding of the issues facing marketeers in the new digital economy.


Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Public Relations, Internet Advertising, Multimedia Advertising, Web Advertising, Print Advertising, Banner Advertising, Media and Public Relations Consultants, Public Relations Agency, Public Relation Consultants, Technology PR, Healthcare PR, Public Relations Companies, Advertising Specialist, Media Representation Services, Media Representative
Services
Advertising
Vockrodt Projects Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Vockrodt Projects Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Olympic House, 317-321 Latimer Road
    W10 6RA  London
    020 7851 7500
  2. 91, CAMBRIDGE GARDENS
    W10 6JE  London
    020 8969 0915
  3. 333 Latimer Rd
    W10 6RA  London
    020 8740 0719
  4. 56, Wood Lane, Block A, Bbc Centre House
    W12 7SB  London
    020 7871 5600
  5. 56 Wood Lane
    W12 7SB  London
    020 7096 5033
  6. 124-128 Barlby Rd
    W10 6BL  London
    020 3176 2800
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies