VITALITY THAI MASSAGE LTD, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
VITALITY THAI MASSAGE LTD
Reg. office address
12 PELLATT RD EAST DULWICH, SE22 9JA, London, Greater London
Company Number
08310449
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/02/2015 - ORAN TAIT LTD
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
28 Nov 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
16 Eversley Rd Charlton London SE7 7LD

Description

Services
Medical Services
Categories
Clinic
VITALITY THAI MASSAGE LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for VITALITY THAI MASSAGE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 101 Bramshot Avenue
    SE7 7HX  London
    0800 970 8363
  2. 11-13 Charlton Road
    SE3 7HB  London
    020 8269 2040
  3. 90 MYCENAE ROAD
    SE3 7SE  London
    07788 650 802
  4. 109 Humber Rd
    SE3 7LW  London
    020 8859 9790
  5. 182 Westcombe Hill
    SE3 7DH  London
    020 3967 3489
  6. 104 Woolwich Road
    SE10 0LE  London
    020 8858 4427
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies