Verdoso Holdings Limited, London

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
VERDOSO HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
CONNECT HOUSE 133-137 ALEXANDRA ROAD, WIMBLEDON, SW19 7JY, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03997854
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/08/2000 - ORANGEPLACE LIMITED
SIC Code
64301 - Activities of investment trusts
64306 - Activities of real estate investment trusts
66300 - Fund management activities
Date of Incorporation
19 May 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Wsm Pinnacle House 17-25 Hartfield Road Wimbledon London SW19 3SE

Description

Keywords:
Investment Management, Investment Trust, Real Estate Investment Trusts, Manufacture of Paper Products, Fund Management Services
Verdoso Holdings Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Verdoso Holdings Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 The Broadway
    NW7 3LL  London
    +44 20 8381 0023
  2. Old Town Hall, Centre Court Shopping Centre
    SW19 8YB  London
    0845 300 9955
  3. Wimbletech Zone 2, Marlborough Hall
    SW19 7QA  London
    0800 599 9597
  4. 32 KINGS ROAD
    SW19 8QW  London
    020 8542 6839
  5. 188 The Broadway
    SW19 1RY  London
    020 8543 5611
  6. 143 Kingston Rd
    SW19 1LJ  London
    +44 20 3002 4099
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies