Urbanyoga, London

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 16:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 16:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 16:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 16:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 16:00
Closed.
Opens in  6 h 59 min.
6 h 59 min

Official Data

Official Name
YOGA REBEL LIMITED
Reg. office address
71 LEONARD STREET, EC2A 4QS, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
07523727
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/09/2015 - URBANYOGA LTD
SIC Code
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Date of Incorporation
09 Feb 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C31a 40 Martell Road London SE21 8EN
F31a Parkhall 40 Martell Road London SE21 8EN United Kingdom
145-157 St John Street London EC1V 4PW England

Description

The Finest Yoga Store. Home to the finest yoga clothing, products and brands. Spiritual Gangster, Onzie, Teeki, Manduka, Be Love, Mala Collective & More!


Company description
YOGA REBEL is the new store from urbanyoga Launched in 2010 urbanyoga quickly became Europes Premier Yoga Store. Our decision to only stock quality, eco fri.
Keywords:
Mail-Order House, Women's Clothing, Yoga Accessories, Yoga Towels
Products
Men's Clothing
Urbanyoga is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Urbanyoga!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. StudioC11.1 Parkhall Business Estate, Martell Road
    SE21 8EN  London
    020 8761 6302
  2. Studio C11.1 Parkhall, 40 Martell Road
    SE21 8EN  London
    020 8761 6302
  3. 40 Martell Road, Unit F12, Parkhall Business Centre
    SE21 8EN  London
    020 7498 8256
  4. 92 Park Hall Rd
    SE21 8BW  London
    020 8761 9041
  5. 4 Nettlefold Pl
    SE27 0JW  London
    020 8766 8564
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies