Urban Village Home, London

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 06 December 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo
09:00 – 18:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:30
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 16:30
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  37 min.
37 min

Official Data

Official Name
URBAN VILLAGE HOMES LIMITED
Reg. office address
121 DENMARK HILL, SE5 8EN, LONDON, greater london
Company Number
09523009
Previous Names
12/06/2015 - SUZANNE VINCENT LIMITED
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
01 Apr 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Urban Village Homes is not just another estate & letting agent in south east London, Camberwell, Denmark Hill, Brixton, because we represent our customers wholeheartedly and strive to exceed their expectations.
We thrive on recommendations, repeat business and five star reviews. We orchestrate every element of your experience with us to reach the best possible conclusion. Our goal is to impress you at every stage, so you’ll trust us to continue looking after your property and further properties.


Company description
Urban Village are genuinely customer focused, determined and calm, providing clients with a high level of professional expertise. Furthermore, we really enjoy what we do and we love working with our client throughout their property journey. We pride ourselves on fair and open fees, resulting in excellent value for money, therefore creating a good reputation. Our customers are happy to recommend us to their friends, growing our client base with a personal touch
Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate Agencies, Real Estate Agents, Real Estate, Letting Agents, Property Management Companies
Services
residential property lettings, residential property management, residential property sales
Urban Village Home is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Urban Village Home

4.9 from 5

Excellent

68 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Urban Village Home!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 214 RUSKIN PARK HOUSE, CHAMPION HILL
    SE5 8TN  London
  2. 15 LANGFORD GREEN, CHAMPION HILL
    SE5 8BX  London
  3. CAMBERWELL GROVE
    SE5 8RD  London
    020 7708 5829
  4. 112 Denmark Hill
    SE5 8RX  London
    020 7978 8668
  5. 211A Camberwell Grove
    SE5 8JU  London
    02077378047
  6. 37 Denmark Hill
    SE5 8RS  London
    020 7703 6506
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies