Urban Clothing (Uk) Limited, London

Urban Clothing (Uk) Limited
Unit 9 Acorn Production Centre, 103 - 105 Blundell Street
N7 9BN London
Greater London England
Phone:
02077007658
Phone:
02076079486
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
URBAN CLOTHING (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
80 KENMORE AVENUE, KENTON, HA3 8PN, HARROW, Greater London
Company Number
03674403
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
8/11/2004 - URBAN GOTHIC CLOTHING LIMITED
28/02/2002 - HELTER SKELTER (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Date of Incorporation
26 Nov 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Clothing Wholesalers, Footwear Wholesalers
Services
T-Shirt Printing, Digital Printing, Silk Screen Printing
Urban Clothing (Uk) Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Urban Clothing (Uk) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 73 Holloway Roadhighbury & Islington
    N7 8JZ  London
  2. 266 HOLLOWAY RD FINSBURY PARK
    N7 6NE  London
  3. Chalk Farm Road
    NW1 8AH  London
  4. 61 Grafton Road
    NW5 3EN  London
  5. U2, Burmarsh Workshops
    NW5 3JA  London
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies