Unruly Group Limited, London

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
UNRULY GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE WHITE CHAPEL BUILDING, 15 WHITECHAPEL HIGH STREET, E1 8QS, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
05411297
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/03/2011 - UNRULY MEDIA LIMITED
11/10/2006 - DEMAND FINANCE LIMITED
SIC Code
59132 - Video distribution activities
62090 - Other information technology service activities
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
01 Apr 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Video Distribution, IT Services, Computer Services
Unruly Group Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Unruly Group Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 42-46 PRINCELET STREET
    E1 5LP  London
  2. 42-45 Princelet street
    E1 5LP  London
    07765 624409
  3. 68-80 Hanbury Street
    E1 5JL  London
    020 3633 1433
  4. 91 BRICK LANE
    E1 6QL  London
    020 3422 9115
  5. 91 Brick Ln
    E1 6QL  London
    020 7247 1151
  6. 16 Hanbury Street
    E1 6QR  London
    020 7194 7000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies