Ukwebco.com Limited, London

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  6 h 15 min.
6 h 15 min

Official Data

Official Name
UKWEBCO.COM LIMITED
Reg. office address
TRIDENT BUSINESS CENTRE (B211), 89, BICKERSTETH ROAD, SW17 9SH, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
04225755
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/12/2004 - UKTRADINGCO.COM LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
31 May 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Trident Business Centre Bickersteth Road London SW17 9SH

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ukwebco.com Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. TRIDENT BUSINESS CENTRE 89 BICKERSTETH ROAD, UNIT M228 TOOTING
    SW17 9SH  London
  2. 5 London Road
    SW17 9JR  London
    07790 061859
  3. 5 LONDON ROAD
    SW17 9JR  London
  4. 5 LONDON ROAD
    SW17 9JR  London
  5. 5 LONDON ROAD
    SW17 9JR  London
  6. 40 TOOTING HIGH STREET
    SW17 0RG  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies