UK TEXTILE GROUP LTD, London

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
UK TEXTILE GROUP LTD
Reg. office address
37 PRINCELET STREET, E1 5LP, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
08145293
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/08/2015 - TOP LOOK FASHIONS LTD
SIC Code
46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Date of Incorporation
17 Jul 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Clothing Wholesalers, Footwear Wholesalers
UK TEXTILE GROUP LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for UK TEXTILE GROUP LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 78, BRICK LANE
    E1 6RL  London
    020 8033 7053
  2. 9 Dray Walk
    E1 6QL  London
    020 7247 3333
  3. 15 Hanbury Street
    E1 6QR  London
    0800 376 3705
  4. 14 Hanbury St
    E1 6QR  London
    020 7247 3883
  5. 107-115 Whitechapel Road
    E1 1DT  London
    020 7247 0089
  6. 104 Commercial Street
    E1 6LZ  London
    020 7377 6272
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies