UK NATIONAL GAS LTD, London

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  19 h 27 min.
19 h 27 min

Official Data

Official Name
UK NATIONAL GAS LTD
Reg. office address
COTSWOLD HOUSE, 219 MARSH WALL, E14 9FJ, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
07314065
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/04/2016 - HM BRITISH NATURAL GAS LTD
14/04/2015 - THE TOWER UTILITY LTD
SIC Code
64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
14 Jul 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Angel House 225 Marsh Wall Isle of Dogs London E14 9FW
C/O Angel House Po Box 225 Marsh Angel House 225 Marsh Wall 225 Marsh Wall Isle of Dogs London E14 9FW United Kingdom
225 Marsh Wall Office 15, Second Floor London E14 9FW United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Holding Company, Local Services, Energy Company
Products
gas and electricity
UK NATIONAL GAS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

UK NATIONAL GAS LTD

5 from 5

Very good

4 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for UK NATIONAL GAS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 225 Marsh Wall, Canary Wharf, angel house
    E14 9FW  London
    020 7859 4956
  2. 16 BEAUFORT COURT, ADMIRALS WAY SOUTH QUAY
    E14 9XL  London
  3. 8 Skyline Business Village
    E14 9TS  London
    020 7689 9009
  4. 44, Skylines Village
    E14 9TS  London
    020 7183 9425
  5. 404, Manchester Road
    E14 3ES  London
    447485152290
  6. The South Quay Building, 189 Marsh Wall
    E14 9SH  London
    020 3137 9884
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies