Ufc Aerospace Europe Limited, London

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
UFC AEROSPACE EUROPE LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 14-15 GLOSSOP BROOK BUSINESS PARK, SK13 7AJ, GLOSSOP, Derbyshire
Company Number
05506854
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/09/2009 - BAS AEROSPACE LIMITED
24/10/2005 - CHARCO 1129 LIMITED
SIC Code
25930 - Manufacture of wire products, chain and springs
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
13 Jul 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Hackwood Secretaries Limited 1 Silk Street London EC2Y 8HQ
2 Cramptons Road Seven Oaks Kent TN14 5EF

Description

Keywords:
Metal Products Manufacturer, Manufacture of Metal Products, Spring Manufacturer, Chain Manufacturer
Categories
Wire Products Manufacturers
Ufc Aerospace Europe Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ufc Aerospace Europe Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. THIRD FLOOR, 24 CHISWELL STREET
    EC1Y 4YX  London
  2. 21 BUNHILL ROW
    EC1Y 8LP  London
  3. 471 THE ARCHES DEREHAM PLACE
    EC2A 3HJ  London
    0207739 1080
  4. 88 Wood Street
    EC2V 7QF  London
    01273 602216
  5. 43 LONDON WALL
    EC2M 5TF  London
    020 76283989
  6. 10-11 Charterhouse Square
    EC1M 6EH  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies