Twisted Sister Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
TWISTED SISTER LIMITED
Reg. office address
CHURCHILL HOUSE, 137 - 139 BRENT STREET, NW4 4DJ, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06801874
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/06/2010 - A NEW EXODUS LIMITED
SIC Code
14132 - Manufacture of other women's outerwear
Date of Incorporation
26 Jan 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Deane House Studios Greenwood Place London NW5 1LB

Description

Keywords:
Women's Clothing Manufacturer, Manufacture of Woman's Outerwear
Twisted Sister Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Twisted Sister Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. CHURCHILL HOUSE, 137 - 139 BRENT STREET
    NW4 4DJ  London
  2. 113 Brent Street
    NW4 2DX  London
    020 8203 2288
  3. 146A BRENT STREET
    NW4 2DR  London
  4. 46 Vivian Avenue, Hendon Central
    NW4 3XP  London
    020 7602 2866
  5. Unit 5, Propeller Way
    NW4 4BW  London
    020 8203 0151
  6. Prince Charles Drive
    NW4 3FP  London
    020 8457 6550
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies