TRIDENT BUSINESS CENTRE LIMITED, London

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  7 h 2 min.
7 h 2 min

Official Data

Official Name
TRIDENT BUSINESS CENTRE LIMITED
Reg. office address
TRIDENT BUSINESS CENTRE 89 BICKERSTETH RD, TOOTING, SW17 9SH, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
02970413
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/04/2013 - LUDGATE EIGHTY EIGHT LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-175368184
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
22 Sep 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Broadway Studios 28 Tooting High Street London SW17 0RG

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Business Services, Commercial Real Estate Agency, Commercial Property Agents, Real Estate, Business Centre, Conference Centre, Conference Venue, Serviced Office Space, Business Venues
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
TRIDENT BUSINESS CENTRE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

TRIDENT BUSINESS CENTRE LIMITED

4 from 5

Average

60 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for TRIDENT BUSINESS CENTRE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 89 Bickersteth Rd
    SW17 9SH  London
    020 8355 3402
  2. 89 Bickersteth Rd, Trident Business Centre
    SW17 9SH  London
    020 8696 1880
  3. Trident Business Centre, 89, Bickersteth Rd
    SW17 9SH  London
    020 3327 2520
  4. Unit C21, Trident Business Centre, 89, Bickersteth Road
    SW17 9SH  London
    020 8355 3443
  5. Trident Business Centre, 89, Bickersteth Rd
    SW17 9SH  London
    020 3196 0057
  6. 65 North Acton Road, Park Royal
    NW10 6PJ  London
    020 3892 6000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies