Travelzoo (Europe) Limited, London

Write review
updated on 27/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  14 h 4 min.
14 h 4 min

Official Data

Official Name
TRAVELZOO (EUROPE) LIMITED
Reg. office address
151 SHAFTESBURY AVENUE, 7TH FLOOR, WC2H 8AL, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
05442657
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/11/2005 - TRAVELZOO UK LIMITED
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
04 May 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
90 Long Acre Covent Garden London WC2E 9RZ

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Media Companies
Travelzoo (Europe) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Travelzoo (Europe) Limited

4.3 from 5

Good

7 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Travelzoo (Europe) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 13 Monmouth St, Covent Garden
    WC2H 9DA  London
    020 7632 0220
  2. 1 Denmark St
    WC2H 8LP  London
    020 3040 6800
  3. 103 Charing Cross Rd
    WC2H 0DT  London
    020 7494 4666
  4. Ambassadors Theatre, West Street
    WC2H 9ND  London
    020 7395 5433
  5. 18 Greek St
    W1D 4DS  London
    020 7434 4100
  6. 18 Soho Square
    W1D 3QL  London
    020 7223 5005
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies