TRAINPLOY T/A ABACUS ACADEMY LIMITED, London

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
TRAINPLOY T/A ABACUS ACADEMY LIMITED
Reg. office address
TANNERY COURT C/O CLOUDACCOUNTANT, KIRKSTALL ROAD, LS3 1HS, LEEDS, West Yorkshire
Company Number
08138866
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/09/2015 - TRAINPLOY LIMITED
SIC Code
85590 - Other education n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
11 Jul 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
76 Firle Road Eastbourne East Sussex BN22 8EG
Flat 4 247 Mare Street London E8 3NS United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Educational Services, Training Courses, Adult Education
TRAINPLOY T/A ABACUS ACADEMY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TRAINPLOY T/A ABACUS ACADEMY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 8b Ellingford Road
    E8 3PA  London
    020 8859 2948
  2. UNIT 204 203-213, MARE STREET
    E8 3QE  London
  3. 23 HACKNEY GROVE
    E8 3NR  London
    02085253041
  4. 10 MARTELLO STREET
    E8 3PE  London
    020 7249 5932
  5. Flat 14
    E9 6NX  London
    07835 283529
  6. 3-7 Mowlem Street
    E2 9HE  London
    07891565962
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies