TRAINFITNESS, London

Call Today
Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 08/05/2019 by Michael Betts Yext

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
06:30 – 21:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySu
09:00 – 17:00
MondayMo
06:30 – 21:00
TuesdayTu
06:30 – 21:00
WednesdayWe
06:30 – 21:00
ThursdayTh
06:30 – 21:00
Open.
Closes in  5 h 8 min.
5 h 8 min

Official Data

Official Name
TRAIN FITNESS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
WHITE HART HOUSE, HIGH STREET, RH8 0DT, LIMPSFIELD, Surrey
Company Number
04078230
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
Train Fitness International Ltd.
VAT Number
GB798696040
Number of Employees
35
SIC Code
93199 - Other sports activities
Date of Incorporation
26 Sep 2000
Directors
Michael Betts

Description

TRAINFITNESS offers a variety of personal training courses & other fitness courses for those wishing to either start a career in fitness or progress their career. All courses are internationally recognised.


Keywords:
Fitness Courses, Personal Training Courses, Personal Trainer Course, Pilates Courses, Yoga Courses, Gym Instructor Courses, Pt Courses, Pt Course, Exercise to Music Courses, pilates instructor courses, train fitness, trainfitness, yoga instructor courses
Categories
Adult Education School, Training Centre, Fitness centre, Personal Trainer, Gym, Technical School, Massage School
Available payment methods
  • Financing
    Financing
  • Cash
    Cash
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Invoice
    Invoice
TRAINFITNESS is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TRAINFITNESS!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 32-36 Loman Street
    SE1 0EH  London
  2. 7-14 Great Dover St
    SE1 4YR  London
  3. 3 Lower Thames Street, St Magnus House
    EC3R 6HA  London
    020 3490 9730
  4. 1 More London Place
    SE1 2AF  London
    020 7951 3133
  5. 18 King William St
    EC4N 7BP  London
    02038704949
  6. 8 Bouverie St
    EC4Y 8AX  London
    020 7779 8002
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies