TRADE CAPITAL SOLUTIONS LTD, London

Write review
updated on 14/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 h 1 min.
2 h 1 min

Official Data

Official Name
TRADE CAPITAL SOLUTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
152-160 CITY ROAD, EC1V 2NX, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
10259867
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/10/2008 - TEMPLES (PROFESSIONAL SERVICES) LTD
VAT Number
976201416
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
01 Jul 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Support
TRADE CAPITAL SOLUTIONS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

TRADE CAPITAL SOLUTIONS LTD

4.59 from 5

Very good

404 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for TRADE CAPITAL SOLUTIONS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 152 City Road
    EC1V 2NX  London
    07772 076476
  2. 152 City Road
    EC1V 2NX  London
    020 3815 7947
  3. 160 City Rd
    EC1V 2NX  London
    020 8058 7580
  4. 152 City Road, Suite 2034
    EC1V 2NX  London
    02032860352
  5. Kemp House
    EC1V 2NX  London
    07711 959195
  6. Kemp House, 152-160, City Rd
    EC1V 2NX  London
    0844 884 9037
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies