Thorns Catering Equipment Hire (Manchester) Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
THORNS CATERING EQUIPMENT HIRE (MANCHESTER) LIMITED
Reg. office address
172 TRAVELLERS LANE, AL9 7HN, WELHAM GREEN, Hertfordshire
Company Number
03336441
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
LANGLEY'S OF LONDON LIMITED
SIC Code
77299 - Renting and leasing of other personal and household goods
Date of Incorporation
19 Mar 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Welham Distribution Centre Travellers Lane, Welham Green North Mymms Hatfield Hertfordshire AL9 7HN
125 Brantwood Road Tottenham London N17 0DX

Description

Keywords:
Household Goods Rental, Consumer Goods Rental
Services
Equipment Hire, Household Goods Hire
Thorns Catering Equipment Hire (Manchester) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Thorns Catering Equipment Hire (Manchester) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 28B FLAT 2B, LAWRENCE ROAD
    N15 4EG  London
  2. 85 Barrow Close
    N21 3BE  London
    07958 499688
  3. 184 ST ANNS ROAD
    N15 5RP  London
  4. 197 Brookscroft Road
    E17 4JP  London
  5. UNIT 1, NO 8, ARGALL AVENUE
    E10 7QE  London
  6. 406 Roding Lane South
    IG8 8EY  Woodford Green
    020 3318 0278
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies