The Rapid Results College, London

Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 23 min.
7 h 23 min

Official Data

Official Name
THE RAPID RESULTS COLLEGE LIMITED
Reg. office address
TUITION HOUSE, 27-37 ST GEORGES ROAD, SW19 4DS, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
02874974
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/06/2001 - SHAWS LINTON TRAINING COURSES AND PUBLICATIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Date of Incorporation
24 Nov 1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2nd Floor 3 City Place Beehive Ring Road Gatwick West Sussex RH6 0PA United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Vocational School, Vocational Education, Distance Education, Distance Learning, Distance Learning Courses, Technical College
The Rapid Results College is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Rapid Results College!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Tuition House, 27-37 St George's Rd
    SW19 4DS  London
    020 8944 3100
  2. UNIT 1 COBDEN MEWS 90, THE BROADWAY
    SW19 1RH  London
  3. 3 Rayleigh Rd
    SW19 3RE  London
    020 8540 4188
  4. 143 Kingston Rd
    SW19 1LJ  London
    0808 178 1600
  5. 117 Merton Road
    SW19 1ED  London
  6. 89 Bickersteth Rd, Trident Business Centre
    SW17 9SH  London
    02034051886
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies