The Medicus Group, London

write review
updated on 15 August 2019

Official Data

Official Name
PUBLICIS HEALTHCARE COMMUNICATIONS GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
PEMBROKE BUILDING KENSINGTON VILLAGE AVONMORE ROAD, W14 8DG, London, Greater London
Company Number
01072087
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/12/2004 - THE MEDICUS GROUP LIMITED
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
15 Sep 1972
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Internet Advertising, Multimedia Advertising, Web Advertising, Print Advertising, Banner Advertising, Advertising Specialist, Publishers, Book Publishing
Services
Advertising, Printing, Publishing
The Medicus Group is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Medicus Group!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. AVONMORE ROAD
    W14 8DG  London
    020 7878 3000
  2. BEAUMONT HOUSE, AVONMORE ROAD
    W14 8TS  London
    020 7348 1000
  3. PEMBROKE BUILDING, KENSINGTON VILLAGE, AVONMORE ROAD
    W14 8DG  London
    020 7173 4009
  4. Warwick Building Avonmore Road
    W14 8HQ  London
    020 7751 1662
  5. Warwick Building Avonmore Road
    W14 8HQ  London
    020 77511664
  6. Warwick Building;Kensington Village;Avonmore Road
    W14 8HQ  London
    020 7071 1800
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies