write review
updated on 17 October 2019

Official Data

Official Name
MAGIC CIRCLE ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Reg. office address
12 STEPHENSON WAY, NW1 2HD, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
02626017
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
THE MAGIC CIRCLE FOUNDATION
CENTRE FOR THE MAGIC ARTS LIMITED
SIC Code
94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
02 Jul 1991
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Steve Price 12 Stephenson Way London NW1 2HD United Kingdom
C/O Christopher Wood 12 Stephenson Way London NW1 2HD United Kingdom
C/O Christiopher Wood 12 Stephenson Way London NW1 2HD United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Museum, Corporate Events, Event Planners, Museums and Art Galleries, Membership Organisations, Bars, Events, Business Organisations, Performing Arts Services, Performing Arts Support, Performing Arts Venues, Performance Art Theatre, Corporate Leisure, Magic, Event Hospitality, Conference Hospitality, CSS, Arts and Entertainment, Illusions, Conjuring, Art Facilities, Intimate Venue
Products
Art
Services
Wedding Planning, Corporate Entertainment, Corporate Hospitality, Entertainment
The Magic Circle is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

The Magic Circle

4.72 from 5

Good

338 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for The Magic Circle!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 183 Euston Rd
    NW1 2BE  London
    020 7611 2222
  2. THE WELLCOME BUILDING, 183 EUSTON ROAD
    NW1 2BE  London
    020 7611 7211
  3. 192 N Gower St, Kings Cross
    NW1 2HW  London
    020 7323 8299
  4. 21 University St
    WC1E 6DE  London
    020 3108 2052
  5. Malet Pl
    WC1E 6BT  London
    020 7679 2884
  6. 30 Maple Street
    W1T 6HA  London
    020 8286 4426
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies