The Health Hive Group Limited, London

Write review
updated on 18 February 2020

Official Data

Official Name
THE HEALTH HIVE GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
ONE, TUDOR STREET, EC4Y 0AH, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
07661730
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/07/2012 - ELF HEALTH LTD
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
08 Jun 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1St Floor Haymarket House 1 Oxendon Street London SW1Y 4EE United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency
The Health Hive Group Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Health Hive Group Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7TH FLOOR HAYMARKET HOUSE, 28/29 HAYMARKET
    SW1Y 4SP  London
  2. 7TH FLOOR, HAYMARKET HOUSE 28/29 HAYMARKET
    SW1Y 4SP  London
  3. 1ST FLOOR HAYMARKET HOUSE, 1 OXENDON STREET
    SW1Y 4EE  London
    020 7440 5610
  4. 1ST FLOOR HAYMARKET HOUSE, 1 OXENDON STREET
    SW1Y 4EE  London
    020 7440 5600
  5. 3rd Floor, Haymarket House
    SW1Y 4SP  London
    020 7968 0800
  6. 20 Orange Street
    WC2H 7EF  London
    020 7389 0800
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies