The Engine Group Limited, London

Write review
updated on 23/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 16:00
SundaySu
11:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  6 h 9 min.
6 h 9 min

Official Data

Official Name
THE ENGINE GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
60 GREAT PORTLAND STREET, W1W 7RT, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
05015446
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/11/2005 - WCRS GROUP LIMITED
08/03/2004 - OVAL (1937) LIMITED
VAT Number
116464424
SIC Code
70210 - Public relations and communications activities
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
14 Jan 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Public Relations, Public Relations Companies, Business Services, Companies
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
The Engine Group Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

The Engine Group Limited

4.6 from 5

Very good

4 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for The Engine Group Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 60 GREAT PORTLAND STREET
    W1W 7RT  London
    020 3128 6000
  2. SECOND FLOOR, 201 GREAT PORTLAND STREET
    W1W 5AB  London
  3. 85 Mortimer St
    W1W 7SN  London
    020 7298 7183
  4. 2 Riding House Street, Henry Wood House
    W1W 7FA  London
    020 8144 4682
  5. 2 Riding House St
    W1W 7FA  London
    020 3621 1528
  6. 4a Little Portland St
    W1W 7JB  London
    02077273413
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies