The Cameroon Forum Foundation Ltd, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE CAMEROON FORUM FOUNDATION LTD
Reg. office address
TOTTENHAM TOWN HALL, TOWN HALL APPROACH ROAD, N15 4RY, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
07125042
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/03/2010 - THE COMEROON FORUM FOUNDATION LTD
SIC Code
85600 - Educational support services
Date of Incorporation
13 Jan 2010
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous addresses
, C/O Coddan Cpm Ltd, 19-21 Crawford Street, Dept 706, London, W1H 1PJ
, Dept 706 19-21 Crawford Street, London, W1H 1PJ, England

Description

Keywords:
Educational Services, Educational Support Services
The Cameroon Forum Foundation Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Cameroon Forum Foundation Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 78 York Street
    W1H 1DP  London
    02038447917
  2. 6 PORTER STREET
    W1U 6DD  London
    020 7224 1865
  3. First Floor 126 Baker St
    W1U 6UE  London
    020 3773 0134
  4. 43-45 DORSET STREET
    W1U 7NA  London
    020 7391 9065
  5. FLAT 9/YORK MANSIONS, CHILTERN STREET
    W1U 5AL  London
    020 79358641
  6. 38 Armitage House;1-5 Lisson Grove
    NW1 6SU  London
    07957 384591
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies