The Board Room Limited, London

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE BOARD ROOM LIMITED
Reg. office address
64 NEW CAVENDISH STREET, W1G 8TB, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03011926
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
FINHA LIMITED
SIC Code
17120 - Manufacture of paper and paperboard
Date of Incorporation
19 Jan 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
65 New Cavendish Street London W1G 7LS

Description

Keywords:
Paper Mill, Paper Manufacturers, Manufacture of Paper Products, Paperboard Manufacturer
The Board Room Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Board Room Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 37B New Cavendish Street
    W1G 8JR  London
    020 7486 5353
  2. 102 MARYLEBONE LANE
    W1U 2QD  London
    020 74863322
  3. Bbc New Broadcasting House, Portland Place
    W1A 1AA  London
    01442 231321
  4. 95 Wimpole Street, West End
    W1G 0EJ  London
    020 7493 3377
  5. 112 Great Portland Street
    W1W 6PH  London
    020 7437 3200
  6. 163-169, Great Portland Street
    W1W 5PD  London
    020 7580 7122
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies