That Bournemouth Company Limited, London

Write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Opening Times

These hours might be affected due to the coronavirus restrictions issued by the government.
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  9 h 13 min.
9 h 13 min

Official Data

Official Name
THAT BOURNEMOUTH COMPANY LIMITED
Reg. office address
6A ST. PANCRAS WAY, NW1 0TB, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
06880871
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/09/2012 - HAVARD TISDALE (BOURNEMOUTH) LTD.
25/11/2009 - PLYMOUTH POINT LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
20 Apr 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for That Bournemouth Company Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6A ST. PANCRAS WAY
    NW1 0TB  London
  2. 1 CANAL SIDE STUDIOS, 8-14 ST PANCRAS WAY
    NW1 0PB  London
  3. 9 Bayham Street
    NW1 0EY  London
    020 7387 5099
  4. Greendon House, 7B Baynham Street
    NW1 0EY  London
    020 7731 3499
  5. 44 King’s Terrace
    NW1 0JR  London
    020 7387 4521
  6. 63 CAMDEN ROAD
    NW1 9EU  London
    020 7485 0111
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies