Tendercut Meats Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
TENDERCUT MEATS LIMITED
Reg. office address
LEVEL 5, 9 HATTON STREET, NW8 8PL, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
02926627
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
MANOR FARM PRODUCTS (GLOUCESTERSHIRE) LIMITED
SIC Code
10130 - Production of meat and poultry meat products
Date of Incorporation
06 May 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Meat and Poultry Products, Meat Product Manufacturers, Poultry Meat Products Manufacturer
Tendercut Meats Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tendercut Meats Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3-5, Bell St
    NW1 5BY  London
    020 7258 0230
  2. 10 CRAWFORD PLACE
    W1H 5NF  London
  3. 10 CRAWFORD PLACE
    W1H 5NF  London
  4. 24 Conduit Place
    W2 1EP  London
    020 8391 9004
  5. 370 Harrow Road
    W9 2HU  London
    020 7289 2023
  6. 12 England’s Lane
    NW3 4TG  London
    020 7060 4183
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies