Templetons UK Limited, London

Write review
updated on 17 February 2020

Opening Times

These hours might be affected due to the coronavirus restrictions issued by the government.
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
10:30 – 17:30
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  1 h 56 min.
1 h 56 min

Official Data

Official Name
TEMPLETONS (UK) LTD
Reg. office address
309 HOE STREET, E17 9BG, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
04160157
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/04/2001 - TILLSWORTH LTD
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
14 Feb 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
309 Hoe Street Walthamstow, London, E17 9BG

Description

Templetons (UK) Limited - Chartered Accountants & Registered Auditors - London - UK.


Keywords:
Accountants, Auditing, Chartered Accountants
Templetons UK Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Templetons UK Limited

4.14 from 5

Good

7 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Templetons UK Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 311 Hoe Street
    E17 9BG  London
    020 8520 4343
  2. 313B Hoe Street
    E17 9BG  London
    020 8520 3354
  3. 309 HOE STREET
    E17 9BG  London
  4. 7 Daventry Avenue
    E17 9AQ  London
  5. 390 Hoe Street
    E17 9AA  London
    0208 521 5698
  6. 408 Hoe St
    E17 9AA  London
    020 8521 3454
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies