Techmed Services Limited, London

write review
updated on 11 July 2019

Official Data

Official Name
TECHMED SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 1 BURY GRANGE FARM, SG2 7AE, Ardeley, Hertfordshire
Company Number
05737317
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/01/2011 - MOBILITY RENTALS LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
77299 - Renting and leasing of other personal and household goods
Date of Incorporation
09 Mar 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2 Bury Grange Cottages Ardeley Stevenage Hertfordshire SG2 7AE
Warren House 201a Bury Street Edmonton London N9 9JE

Description

Keywords:
Household Goods Rental, Consumer Goods Rental
Services
Equipment Hire, Household Goods Hire
Categories
Builders
Techmed Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Techmed Services Limited

5 from 5

Very good

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Techmed Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter