Tech-Graphix Signs Ltd, London

Write review
updated on 18/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:45 – 18:30
TuesdayTu
09:45 – 18:30
WednesdayWe
09:45 – 18:30
ThursdayTh
09:45 – 18:30
FridayFr
09:45 – 18:30
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  16 h 42 min.
16 h 42 min

Official Data

Official Name
TECH-GRAPHIX SIGNS LIMITED
Reg. office address
5 THE BOULEVARD, BALHAM HIGH ROAD, SW17 7BW, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03225615
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CONTIGO DESIGNS LIMITED
SIC Code
74100 - Specialised design activities
Date of Incorporation
16 Jul 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Signwriter and Manufacturer, Sign Writers, Design Consultants, Industrial Design, Professional Services, Consulting Agency
Products
Signage, Bespoke Signage, Window Frosting, Hospital Signs
Services
Hospital signs , Bespoke signage , Window frosting
Categories
Poster Writers
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
Tech-Graphix Signs Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tech-Graphix Signs Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 13 Hillbrook Road
    SW17 8SF  London
    020 7060 7404
  2. 25 Mitcham Lane
    SW16 6LQ  London
    020 8769 8741
  3. 199 St Ann's Hill
    SW18 2RX  London
    0800 677 1696
  4. Unit 15, Battersea Business centre, 99-109 lavender hill
    SW11 5QL  London
    02077389576
  5. 80 Loughborough Park
    SW9 8TA  London
    0203 519 3330
  6. 41 Seymour Rd
    SW19 5JL  London
    0844 818 0352
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies