TEADS LIMITED, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
TEADS LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 DEVONSHIRE STREET, SUITE LG6, W1W 5DT, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
07239735
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/10/2014 - EBUZZING AND TEADS LTD
09/07/2014 - EBUZZING LTD
SIC Code
73120 - Media representation services
Date of Incorporation
29 Apr 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Cooper Murray 4 Devonshire Street Suite Lg6 London W1W 5DT England
5Th Floor Tennyson House 159/165 Great Portland St London W1W 5PA

Description

Keywords:
Media Representation Services, Media Representative, Media & Public Relations Consultants
TEADS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TEADS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5TH FLOOR TENNYSON HOUSE, 159/165 GREAT PORTLAND ST
    W1W 5PA  London
  2. 159-165 Great Portland St
    W1W 5PA  London
    020 7436 1111
  3. Northumberland House, 155-157, Great Portland St
    W1W 6QP  London
    020 7291 0230
  4. 167 GREAT PORTLAND STREET
    W1W 5PE  London
  5. 180 Great Portland St
    W1W 5QZ  London
    020 7467 1050
  6. Bolsover House, 5-6 Clipstone Street
    W1W 6BB  London
    020 7434 5550
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies