Tasman Orient Line (U.K.) Limited, London

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
TASMAN ORIENT LINE (U.K.) LIMITED
Reg. office address
SWIRE HOUSE, 59 BUCKINGHAM GATE, SW1E 6AJ, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03029127
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/07/1999 - I.C.E. OFFSHORE CONTAINER SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
06 Mar 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
Tasman Orient Line (U.K.) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tasman Orient Line (U.K.) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. SWIRE HOUSE, 59 BUCKINGHAM GATE
    SW1E 6AJ  London
  2. Swire House, 59 Buckingham Gate
    SW1E 6AJ  London
    020 7834 7717
  3. 62 Buckingham Gate
    SW1E 6AJ  London
    020 7798 1700
  4. 62 Buckingham Gate
    SW1E 6AJ  London
    020 7898 3000
  5. 65 BUCKINGHAM GATE
    SW1E 6AS  London
    020 7976 8000
  6. 64 Victoria Street
    SW1E 6QP  London
    0203 582 2663
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies