SWBM CONSULTANCY LTD, London

write review
updated on 17 January 2020

Opening Times

MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 23 min.
4 h 23 min

Official Data

Official Name
SWBM CONSULTANCY LTD
Reg. office address
574 GREEN LANES, N8 0RP, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
07062655
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/08/2013 - CENTRAL PERK FRESH HOMEMADE FOOD LTD
16/02/2012 - GEO HEALTHY PRODUCTS LTD
SIC Code
80100 - Private security activities
Date of Incorporation
31 Oct 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Clothing Shops
Services
Security Services
SWBM CONSULTANCY LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SWBM CONSULTANCY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 594-598 GREEN LANES
    N8 0RA  London
  2. 7 Grand Parade
    N4 1JX  London
    02088001700
  3. 22 Grand Parade Green Lanes
    N4 1LA  London
    020 8880 1230
  4. 58 Grand Parade, Green Lanes
    N4 1AF  London
    020 8800 7528
  5. 374-378 Green Street
    E13 9AP  London
    020 8586 0642
  6. 470 Green Lanes
    N11 2UD  London
    02088031820
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies