STRATOS CONSULTANTS LIMITED, London

Write review
updated on 13 January 2020

Official Data

Official Name
STRATOS CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
PARKSHOT HOUSE, 5 KEW ROAD, TW9 2PR, RICHMOND, Greater London
Company Number
07279650
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/05/2015 - STRATOS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
10 Jun 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
International House Yarmouth Place Mayfair London W1J 7BU United Kingdom
46 Bell Road Hounslow Middlesex TW3 3PB United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for STRATOS CONSULTANTS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1-6 YARMOUTH PLACE
    W1J 7BU  London
    020 3327 0777
  2. INTERNATIONAL HOUSE, 1-6 YARMOUTH PLACE
    W1J 7BU  London
  3. 1-6 Yarmouth Place
    W1J 7BU  London
    020 3327 2707
  4. 1-6 YARMOUTH PLACE
    W1J 7BU  London
    020 3070 9650
  5. 51-53 BRICK STREET, PENTHOUSE FLAT
    W1J 7DH  London
    020 7193 7787
  6. No1 Shepherds House, 5 Shepherd Street
    W1J 7HN  London
    020 8144 4461
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies