STRATEGIC INTELLIGENTIA LIMITED, London

Write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
STRATEGIC INTELLIGENTIA LIMITED
Reg. office address
COCKFOSTERS, EN4 9LG, Cockfosters, Greater London
Company Number
08205601
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/10/2013 - HUMANITARIAN ADVANCEMENT SERIES LIMITED
SIC Code
82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
Date of Incorporation
07 Sep 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Flat 1 16 Woodstock Avenue London NW11 9SL
13 Havercourt Haverstock Hill London NW3 4QX England

Description

Keywords:
Exhibition Organisers, Trade Fair Organisers
STRATEGIC INTELLIGENTIA LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for STRATEGIC INTELLIGENTIA LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 62 Fellows Rd
    NW3 3LJ  London
    020 7449 0090
  2. 5 ELLA MEWS
    NW3 2NH  London
    020 74191000
  3. 73 Grafton Road
    NW5 4BB  London
    020 7428 0313
  4. Unit 2000, Regis Road
    N1 6JB  London
    020 7636 9200
  5. 31 Oval Rd
    NW1 7EA  London
    020 7267 0300
  6. 224 Iverson Rd
    NW6 2HL  London
    020 8282 7575
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies