Springcourt Property Management Limited, London

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
SPRINGCOURT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
7 PRINCELET STREET, E1 6QH, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
06651867
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/04/2010 - CHOPPED LIVER CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
21 Jul 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
First Floor 15 Westland Place London N1 7LP United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Real Estate Management, Real Estate
Springcourt Property Management Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Springcourt Property Management Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 27 PRINCELET STREET
    E1 6QH  London
    020 7871 9599
  2. 65 Brick Lane
    E1 6QL  London
    020 7871 9599
  3. 118-122 Brick Ln
    E1 6RL  London
    020 7247 0397
  4. 92 Commercial St
    E1 6QG  London
    020 7278 2760
  5. 80 Brick Lane
    E1 6RL  London
    020 3732 1056
  6. 72 Brick Ln
    E1 6RL  London
    07563 796162
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies