Spencer Du Bois Ltd, London

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
SPENCER DU BOIS LIMITED
Reg. office address
GENSURCO HOUSE, 52-54 ROSEBERY AVENUE, EC1R 4RP, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03354246
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/02/2003 - SL DESIGN LTD
27/01/2000 - SPENCER LANDOR LIMITED
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
17 Apr 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Spencer du Bois making a real difference, ethical design, brand design and communications agency, London, UKK


Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Graphic Designers, Logos, Brand Design, Logo Design, Visual Communication, Graphic Art, Graphic Illustration, Creative Agency, Designers, Sign Makers, Branding, Print, Visual Art, Strategy, Identity Design
Products
Graphics
Services
Graphic Design, Graphic Design Services, Graphic Services
Spencer Du Bois Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Spencer Du Bois Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. EXMOUTH HOUSE 3-11, PINE STREET
    EC1R 0JH  London
  2. Unit 8, 70 Rosebery Avenue
    EC1R 4RR  London
    020 7713 7650
  3. 62 - 68 Rosebery Avenue
    EC1R 4UU  London
    020 3150 2900
  4. The Market Building 72-82, Rosebery Avenue
    EC1R 4RW  London
    020 7843 3555
  5. 72-82 Rosebery Ave
    EC1R 4RW  London
    020 7833 5008
  6. 151 Rosebery Avenue, 4th Floor
    EC1R 4AB  London
    020 3142 3508
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies