Spencer & Sener Ltd, London

Write review
updated on 25/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
SPENCER & SENER LTD
Reg. office address
NEW BARNET, EN5 1QW, New Barnet, Greater London
Company Number
06223120
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/07/2007 - YOUR MOVE SPENCER & SENER LTD
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
23 Apr 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O a&L, Chartered Accountants Checknet House 153 East Barnet Road Barnet Hertfordshire EN4 8QZ
10-14 Accommodation Road Golders Green London NW11 8ED

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate Agencies
Spencer & Sener Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Spencer & Sener Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 10-14 ACCOMMODATION ROAD
    NW11 8ED  London
  2. 15 Accommodation Road
    NW11 8EP  London
    020 8458 7040
  3. 48 Golders Green Road
    NW11 8LL  London
    020 8457 8844
  4. 57 Golders Green Rd
    NW11 8EL  London
    020 8458 8555
  5. 21B Accommodation Road
    NW11 8EP  London
    020 8209 1666
  6. 5A Accommodation Road
    NW11 8ED  London
    020 8141 4426
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies