Sparrage Properties Ltd, London

Write review
updated on 10 December 2019

Opening Times

These hours might be affected due to the coronavirus restrictions issued by the government.
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 16:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 19:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 19:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 19:00
Open.
Closes in  3 h 6 min.
3 h 6 min

Official Data

Official Name
MINERVA CORPORATION LIMITED
Reg. office address
40 QUEEN ANNE STREET, W1G 9EL, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
02176408
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
EDENRISE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
12 Oct 1987
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
42 Wigmore Street London W1U 2RY

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Professional Services, Finance Industry, Investment Companies, Developers, Investment Strategies, Investment Professionals, Investors, Owners, Trust Companies
Services
Commercial Building Construction
Categories
Locksmith
Sparrage Properties Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sparrage Properties Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 38 Wigmore St
    W1U 2RU  London
    020 7467 5400
  2. 2Nd Floor, 36-38 Wigmore Street
    W1U 2RU  London
    020 3286 7613
  3. 38 WIGMORE STREET
    W1U 2RU  London
    020 7935 0100
  4. 38 Wigmore Street
    W1U 2RU  London
    020 7009 0480
  5. 33 Wigmore Street
    W1U 1QX  London
    020 7723 8881
  6. 5 Welbeck Street
    W1G 9YQ  London
    020 7292 1900
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies